Teams najaar 2017

Dames dubbel 17+ Hoofdklasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1 2701
11808616 Lisan Beentjes
15268659 Helen Neelissen
12578398 Cecile van der Paauw ©
22547649 Hannah Bleichrodt
12997439 Jantine Posthuma de Boer
27501027 Susanne Riedeman
Dames dubbel 17+ 2e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 2 2740
27682056 Eveline Bijlmer
21350930 Nienke van den Hoek
25118013 Marloes van Ierland-van Leeuwen
25926691 Lisette Ipenburg ©
17636744 Caroline King
22413545 Pauline Klaassen
31043267 Aneta Stevanovic
Dames dubbel 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 3 2776
21524815 Heleen de Gier
22235175 Annette Kok ©
23864206 Mascha Ravelli
12600105 Carolien Smits
24060933 Rose Verdurmen
16206991 Gerrarda van 't Verlaat
Dames dubbel 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 4 2779
26691272 Marlies Been
12536350 Barbara Brons
10523766 Annemieke Heeren
27898105 Margreet Plukker
15187705 Juliette Prins ©
28337700 Andrea Steer
26295806 Sanne de Wilde
25117254 Annette de Bock
Dames dubbel 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 5 2782
23859636 Elly Baartscheer
17153050 Annemarie van den Berg
11285583 Gigi Calkoen
25101943 Els Halfers ©
11670754 Esther Zumpolle
11926236 Irene Berg
26954672 Monique van Lennep-Bekkering
19634943 Annemiek van der Zanden
Dames dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 6 2833
14065460 Floor van den Biesen ©
13846728 Margreet Duinker
16547659 Monique Langenhoff
15037460 Simone Terwindt
18649076 Annetta Willemse
13458213 Esmeralda Raven
21393443 Sucy Price
Dames dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 7 2832
27511820 Fiona Beijdorff
25926675 Maaiken Heslenfeld-van Dijk ©
28769406 Roos de Jonge
19455496 Samyra Keus
19102895 Lisa Koetsenruijter
16630157 Jelka van Putten
25894935 Christine Vlasman-van de Poll
28969723 Petra de Vries
Dames dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 8 2826
30482976 Emelie van Kempen
22539611 Charlotte van den Akker
30483085 Iris Creyghton-Feith
20516592 Bregje Droog
23721472 Boukje Strous ©
30482860 Esther van Berne
28171950 Anneke Donker
Dames 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1 2561
14229390 Arlette Hofstad-Boot
13826417 Nina Jongkind
13036459 Marjolein Donker ©
12873446 Charlotte Olree
19604483 Linda Hoogeboom
20411375 Esther Sinnema
19455666 Carla Hart
Dames 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 2 2560
21392862 Bernadette Bruggink
17521807 Danielle van Dijke ©
25875957 Yola Geradts
20674740 Astrid de Groot
28172205 Lee Kwan Koo
24554707 Jannet van der Ree
20692692 Chrisje Simon
29184371 Jacobien Schoemaker

 

Heren 17+ 1e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1 1174
22234950 Thomas Aalders
12360090 Marcel Olislagers
15457311 Erik Schimmer ©
13119966 Frank Smidt
14755548 David van Berkel
16112814 Hubrecht Visscher
Heren 17+ 1e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 2 1173
20195567 Jacob de Graaff
15779106 Sirius Paalvast ©
11165928 Robert Schroor
13794019 Martijn Giezeman
13917080 Lars Eefting
23734094 Miguel Visser
Heren 17+ 2e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 3 1206
14777932 Joost Stolte ©
22235256 Michael Meijers
14581353 Boudewijn v.d. Brand
22984232 Vincent Coppejans
15819310 Raoul Zaal
27031438 Lucas Buit
16582292 Francois Lenfant
Heren 17+ 2e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 4 1207
14743434 J.F.S. Dors
23483997 Daniel Kapetanovic
30686660 Sam van de Ven ©
15981398 H.C.W. Verseveld
28799283 Mart Campman
Heren 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 5 1240
11982179 Joep Balfoort
25728911 Andries van den Breemer ©
23015853 Jochem van der Feer
27069486 Robert Gravenberch
21573050 Joeri Lina
27861392 Kees Warnaer
16246942 Job van Oel
Heren 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 6 1241
31454593 Jeroen Francoijs
13975730 Quinten Kool ©
12600814 Rolf Oosterhoff
14644401 Philip de Stoppelaar
14948818 Jan Pabbruwe
14066343 Maarten Roth
19307527 Michiel van der Heijden
Heren 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 7 1225
15370682 Michiel Leeuwenberg
12677507 Maarten Visser
14615304 Frank van der Voort ©
27512126 Jorrit Woltman
15001989 Rik Hoogendoorn
25926462 Thijs Jagtenberg
Heren 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 8 1236
13539469 Michiel van Agtmael
12637858 Marc Kraus
13380753 Jan-Willem Perdon ©
21869030 Hans Piket
23385235 Michel Vroon
18147976 Jeroen Zandt
Heren 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 9 1261
27699870 Bastiaan Determann
17477581 Erik Heslenfeld
26057786 Michael Otte
29374359 Dennis Stevens ©
27512096 Daniel Widijanto
27112918 Martin Wink
19420390 Huib Boissevain
Heren 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 10 1260
19540957 Jaap Admiraal
23963514 Wim van Beelen
12666386 Mishka Schalkwijk ©
12053414 Frans Schalkwijk
28093224 Jamie Vermeulen
31455174 Joris Wilton

 

Gemengd 17+ 2e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1 0056
13761471 Margriet Augstein
17890853 Patricia de Bakker
12284807 Rosemarijn Labeur
17679648 Rolf Rutte ©
25853031 Roy de Jongh
13739816 Pim Leenen
Gemengd 17+ 3e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 2 0094
29927234 Margot Bijnen ©
30958458 Darcy de Bood
19917422 Ivo Putman
13927353 Joris Timmers
15899888 Floor Wijgergangs
14392186 Eefje Wijgergangs
31454968 Fleur Putman
Gem. dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 1 0348
11890991 Danielle Cath
22413146 Bas Grevelink
26753499 Micha Hes
15672492 Aldien Poll
17209676 Eveline Wagenaar ©
30925525 Sarriel Taus
20765584 Karen Sundermann
Gem. dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 2 0349
27788792 Wim de Waard
17507596 Kim Remmers ©
18402720 Annet van der Heijden
28172000 Annebet van Kampen
26179407 Michiel van Heemskerk
27542890 Jessica Niezen
28769333 Roland van Straaten
Gem. dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 3 0347
13108670 Maureen Belderink
30139228 Tom Huigen ©
27340120 Jack van Lint
12876305 Karin Luhrs
31574254 Betty Schuurman
31052851 Marije Vis
16718097 Edwin Frans
Gem. dubbel 17+ 4e klasse A.L.T.C. D.D.V. 4 0345
30226724 Marc Baehr ©
31003540 Tali Gross
31456650 René Italiaander
28799119 Diane Rokx
17710472 Femmetje de Wind
30468418 Sanne te Woerd
25853112 Sergio Sanzana
30468329 Bart Boumeester

Ogenblik a.u.b. ...